08 April 2011

Mia :)



My cyber friend , Mia . She is a kind person (: Well , she is cute & amazing girl . So , guys , you wanna know her closer ? Okay (:


Real name : Nurhumairah Hamdan
Birth : 15 February 2000
Favourite Colour : White , Black & Purple
BoyFriend : Err , Can't tell ;)
Addicted to : Arts , Music & Photographs (;

That's all guys . Bye (:

0 inspirit:

 
Template by suckmylolly.com - background image by elmer.0